Unsere Neue Könige

 von Links: Jelinek Brigitte (Bürgerschützenkönigin)

Hofmann Niklas (Bürgerjugendkönig)

Hörber Max (Jugendkönig)

Merkel Kevin (Schützenkönig)


Schützenkönige / Jugendkönige

1953       1991 Roth Rudolf Hägele Torsten
1954 Flier Hans     1992 Jelinek Reinhold Gnibl Oliver
1955 Wittig Willi     1993 Brehm Gerhard Walluszik Matthias
1956 Donnhof Werner     1994 Roth Harald Gnibl Oliver
1957 Schmidt Karl     1995 Müller Daniela Gnibl Oliver
1958 Hofmann Alfred     1996 Knetsch Oliver Gnibl Oliver
1959 Hofmann Alfred     1997 Brehm Siegfried Gottfried Stefan
1960 Koch Otto     1998 Hägele Torsten Bittel Christian
1961 Pohl Günther     1999 Roth Harald Reinthaler Rolf
1962 Schmidt Karl     2000 Brehm Gerhard Reinthaler Rolf
1963 Flier Hans     2001 Kraft Paul Adolph Gerold
1964 Stamminger Rudolf     2002 Scheuerlein Walter Reinthaler Rolf
1965 Brehm Gerhard     2003 Weißkopf Matthias Dittrich Dominik
1966 Hönig Hans     2004 Schienagel Matthias Adolph Gerold
1967 Rappold Hermann     2005 Weißkopf Matthias Merkel Kevin
1968 Schuster Wolfgang     2006 Hönig Christina Merkel Kevin
1969 Flier Hans sen.     2007 Völklein Werner Dittrich Daniel
1970 Körber Fritz     2008 Geiselsöder Stefan Dittrich Daniel
1971 Brehm Gerhard     2009 Dittrich Daniel Merkel Kevin
1972 Körber Fritz     2010 Reutelshöfer Walter Vogel Sebastian
1973 Brehm Siegfried     2011 Dittrich Daniel Schröter Niklas
1974 Kiefer Hans     2012 Dittrich Daniel Schröter Niklas
1975 Wittig Klaus     2013 Scheuerlein Walter Vogel Sebastian
1976 Brehm Gerhard     2014 Merkel Kevin Croner Nicole
1977 Rappold Hermann     2015 Roth Harald Gundermann Martin
1978 Brehm Gerhard     2016 Frank-Müller Daniela Croner Nicole
1979 Leidel Hans Flier Daniela   2017 Merkel Kevin Höber Max
1980 Reschauer Josef  Wittig Stefan   2018 Ristow Axel Schwab Ruwen 
1981 Schienagel Kurt     2019    
1982 Wohlfart Gerd Völklein Werner   2020    
1983 Koch Otto Hiller Andrea   2021    
1984 Brehm Siegfried Schönwälder Martin   2022    
1985 Brehm Gerhard Milferstädt Doris   2023    
1986 Reutelshöfer Walter Knetsch Oliver   2024    
1987 Völklein Werner Knetsch Oliver   2025    
1988 Schwab Martin Hägele Torsten   2026    
1989 Dittrich Klaus Fees Robert   2027    
1990 Brehm Gerhard Hägele Torsten   2028